Total Visits

Views
Anticipatory ...4842
Anticipatory ...(legacy)245

File Visits

Downloads
Trujillo_HeroinAddicted.pdf(legacy)122
Trujillo_HeroinAddicted.pdf29

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Anticipatory ...4758

Number of downloads in the range

Downloads
Trujillo_HeroinAddicted.pdf15

Views

Views
May 201955
June 2019550
July 2019452
August 2019169
September 2019897
October 20192130
November 2019505
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • May 2019
    0
  • June 2019
    2
  • July 2019
    0
  • August 2019
    1
  • September 2019
    2
  • October 2019
    1
  • November 2019
    9
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
United States4727
Poland18
United Kingdom4
Ireland3
Germany3
China2
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
United States2
Germany2
China2
 

Top cities views

Views
Ashburn4725
Dublin2
Nanchang1
Tianjin1
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads