Total Visits

Views
1.-Investigación(legacy)157520
1.-Investigación17178

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
1.-Investigación5233

Views

Views
May 2019911
June 2019724
July 2019576
August 2019455
September 2019691
October 20191156
November 2019720
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • May 2019
    82005
  • June 2019
    68214
  • July 2019
    53774
  • August 2019
    50515
  • September 2019
    71011
  • October 2019
    68228
  • November 2019
    31443
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Spain2304
China837
United States162
Peru154
Colombia99
EU88
Mexico81
Germany57
Argentina50
Netherlands49
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico24345
Spain8815
Peru5843
United States5677
Colombia5174
Argentina936
EU197
Germany91
Netherlands21
China14
 

Top cities views

Views
Granada260
Madrid157
Shenzhen138
Guangzhou129
Shanghai100
Lima93
Sevilla83
Barcelona71
Málaga53
Valencia50
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima3529
Madrid1302
Barcelona470
Valencia274
Sevilla138
Granada97
Málaga69
Guangzhou2