Total Visits

Views
1.-Investigación(legacy)157520
1.-Investigación18995

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
1.-Investigación5415

Views

Views
July 2019576
August 2019455
September 2019691
October 20191156
November 20191137
December 2019865
January 2020535
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • July 2019
    51714
  • August 2019
    50130
  • September 2019
    70482
  • October 2019
    68530
  • November 2019
    55564
  • December 2019
    35131
  • January 2020
    29651
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Spain2323
China750
United States131
Peru114
EU89
Colombia85
Netherlands68
Mexico68
Germany61
Russia44
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico25435
Spain9010
Peru4592
United States4512
Colombia4262
EU206
Germany89
Netherlands21
Russia20
China19
 

Top cities views

Views
Granada248
Madrid161
Shanghai116
Shenzhen106
Guangzhou99
Barcelona66
Sevilla63
Lima61
Amsterdam53
Nanjing53
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima2765
Madrid1199
Barcelona509
Sevilla144
Granada113
Shanghai9
Guangzhou2