Total Visits

Views
1.-Investigación(legacy)157520
1.-Investigación17328

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
1.-Investigación5383

Views

Views
May 2019911
June 2019724
July 2019576
August 2019455
September 2019691
October 20191156
November 2019870
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • May 2019
    82005
  • June 2019
    68214
  • July 2019
    53774
  • August 2019
    50515
  • September 2019
    71011
  • October 2019
    68228
  • November 2019
    39369
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Spain2372
China849
United States165
Peru155
Colombia99
EU88
Mexico81
Germany58
Netherlands51
Argentina50
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico24812
Spain8970
Peru5945
United States5696
Colombia5266
Argentina990
EU202
Germany91
Netherlands21
China14
 

Top cities views

Views
Granada270
Madrid160
Shenzhen139
Guangzhou131
Shanghai104
Lima94
Sevilla84
Barcelona71
Málaga53
Valencia51
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima3580
Madrid1338
Barcelona480
Valencia278
Sevilla142
Granada100
Málaga69
Guangzhou2