Total Visits

Views
1.-Investigación(legacy)157520
1.-Investigación17781

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
1.-Investigación4925

Views

Views
June 2019724
July 2019576
August 2019455
September 2019691
October 20191156
November 20191137
December 2019186
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • June 2019
    67987
  • July 2019
    53605
  • August 2019
    50466
  • September 2019
    70929
  • October 2019
    67988
  • November 2019
    54314
  • December 2019
    10411
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Spain2162
China739
Peru133
United States130
EU88
Colombia84
Mexico69
Germany60
Netherlands57
Russia46
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico24461
Spain8779
Peru4953
United States4938
Colombia4561
EU202
Germany84
Netherlands21
China21
Russia17
 

Top cities views

Views
Granada231
Madrid145
Shanghai107
Guangzhou107
Shenzhen97
Lima79
Sevilla67
Barcelona60
Valencia51
Nanjing48
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima2991
Madrid1245
Barcelona484
Valencia272
Sevilla134
Granada108
Shanghai9
Guangzhou2