Total Visits

Views
1.-Investigación(legacy)157520
1.-Investigación21734

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
1.-Investigación7123

Views

Views
September 2019691
October 20191156
November 20191137
December 2019865
January 2020777
February 20201197
March 20201300
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • September 2019
    68705
  • October 2019
    67941
  • November 2019
    56125
  • December 2019
    35566
  • January 2020
    42706
  • February 2020
    60828
  • March 2020
    57864
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Spain3129
China730
Mexico215
United States184
Colombia98
Peru97
EU74
Netherlands58
Germany56
United Kingdom45
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico26644
Spain8890
Colombia5122
Peru4005
United States3450
EU184
Germany82
United Kingdom39
Netherlands23
China17
 

Top cities views

Views
Granada367
Madrid200
Shanghai141
Shenzhen108
Sevilla106
Barcelona87
Mexico85
Guangzhou66
Nanjing62
Lima54
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Mexico5766
Lima2465
Madrid1235
Barcelona542
Sevilla158
Granada124
Shanghai9
Guangzhou2