Total Visits

Views
1.-Investigación(legacy)157520
1.-Investigación11698

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
1.-Investigación6718

Views

Views
October 20181044
November 20181069
December 2018671
January 2019845
February 2019967
March 20191471
April 2019651
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • October 2018
    65875
  • November 2018
    73971
  • December 2018
    44751
  • January 2019
    55696
  • February 2019
    57078
  • March 2019
    62661
  • April 2019
    60952
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Spain3262
China424
United States220
Argentina214
Peru132
France114
EU103
Colombia87
Bulgaria57
Mexico57
 

Top cities views

Views
Granada401
Madrid261
Olivos152
Sevilla99
Barcelona95
Shanghai86
Lima86
Shenzhen68
Málaga67
Guangzhou58